December
บอลล่วงหน้า
December เต็ม ครึ่ง
Persab Brebes
พีเอสไอเอส เซมารัง 3
1
3
1
1
ปุเลา ปีนัง 2
ปะลิส 1
1
2
1
0
แม็คเคย์
คาโบเฟรนเซ่ (อาร์เจ)
3
1
2
1
Klepp U19 (w)
Stabaek Women U19 1
3
1
0
1
Zvezda Astrakhan
FC Nadezhda Novoshakhtinsk
3
2
0
1
เอบีซี เอฟซี อาร์เอ็น (เยาวชน) 1
CSA U20 7
2
2
0
2
บาเฮีย (เยาวชน) 5
คอนฟิแองก้า เอสอี (เยาวชน) 1 3
6
0
2
0
เนาติโก พีอี (เยาวชน)
โบตาโฟโก พีบี(เยาวชน)
เลื่อน
ริเวอร์ พีไอ(เยาวชน) 2 2
Moto Club de Sao Luis U20 3 2
10
0
5
0
ซานตา ครูซ พีอี (เยาวชน) 2
อเมริกา พีอี (เยาวชน) 3
6
0
2
0
วิตอเรีย ดา คอนกีสต้า บีเอ (ยู 20) 1 4
ซีอาร์บี แม็คซิโอ (เยาวชน) 2
2
2
0
1
สปอร์ติ้งคริสตัล 3
อัตเลติโก นาซิอองนาล เมเดลลิน 2
1
2
0
1
Than Quang Ninh U21 Women 1
Ho Chi Minh City U21 Women 1
1
2
0
1
SV Rohrbach 1
SC Halberg Brebach
0
6
0
5
CRKSV Jong Colombia 1 3
Inter Willemstad 2
1
5
0
3
Martapura FC 2
ปูซามาเนีย บอร์เนียว เอฟซี 2
0
1
0
0
Ha Noi U21 Women
Phong Phu Ha Nam U21 Women
2
2
0
0
PP Henan (w)
ฮานอย(ญ)
2
2
0
0
คูการิค(ยู 19)
เอฟเควอซโดวัค(ยู 19) 1
1
2
1
1
กูวาฮาติ(ยู 18) 1
ชิลลอง ลายอง เอฟซี (ยู 18) 2
2
1
0
1
ซองลาม เหง่อัน(ยู 21) 1
ฮุง วูอง อานซาง(ยู 21)
5
0
2
0
ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด(ยู 19) 2
วอจ์โวดิน่า(ยู 19) 1
2
1
2
1
Iron Born FC U18
Mumbai City FC U18 3
0
1
0
0
PES Pessel 2
Keluarga USU 2
1
2
1
0
ซาเกร็บ โลโคโมติว่า(ยู 19) 2
อินเตอร์ ซาเปรซิค ยู 19 5
1
1
0
1
Hapoel Herzliya U19
Hapoel Lod U19
13
0
7
0
Ironi Beer Yaakov U19 2
Football Club Nave Yosef U19 1
1
6
0
2
ริโอ เพรโต 1
Catanduva FC
3
1
2
0
พีเอสซีเอสซิลาแคบ 3
เปอซิบา บาลิคปาปัน 2
0
1
0
0
เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า(ยู 19)
เอฟเค แรด (ยู 19) 3
1
1
0
0
Madura FC
มารูด้า 1
1
4
1
0
Than Quang Ninh U21 Women
PP Henan (w) 2
0
3
0
1
Selangor United
มาเลเซีย (ยู 21)
0
3
0
2
สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ 2
Gloria Popesti-Leordeni
2
5
1
2
ลิเบอร์ตาด อาซันซิออง(สำรอง)
เดปอร์ติโว่ ซานตานี(สำรอง) 3
2
1
0
1
คูการิค(ยู 19)
วอจ์โวดิน่า(ยู 19) 1
1
1
0
1
สตวร์ม กราซ (เยาวชน)
Wolfsberger AC Amateure
6
0
1
0
MFM FC
รีโมสตาร์ 2
0
1
0
1
Ha Noi U21 Women 1
Ho Chi Minh City U21 Women 1
0
1
0
1
Nabil FC Pelalawan 1
เซเมน ปาดัง 2
0
2
0
1
ฟรีเดค-มิสตัค
จีเคเอส ทิคี 2
0
1
0
0
โวลตา เรดอนดา 4
EC Resende 1
3
2
2
1
อาร์ฮุส เอจีเอฟ ยู 18 2
Brondby U18 4
4
4
2
1
Midtylland U18 2
Mjondalen U18 3
3
2
0
0
เทรควอลเดอร์ แอดมิร่า (เยาวชน)
FC Superfund Pasching
2
0
1
0
Shooting Stars SC 2
Galaxy 3
0
1
0
0
Macae Esporte FC 1
Casimiro de Abreu EC 1
3
1
0
1
มอร์ตัน เบย์ ยูไนเต็ด
มิทเชลตัน เอฟซี
2
1
0
1
บางกอกกล๊าส เอฟซี
แบงค็อก ยูไนเต็ด 1
0
3
0
1
รุช ซอร์ซอฟ
ชาก้า ตราโนร์บเช็ค
1
0
1
0
Kulladal
เอสโลฟ
1
3
1
0
เบรย์ดาบลิค 2
เคอาร์ เรย์ยาวิค 2
2
2
1
0
จีเคเอส ยัสต์แชมบีแย
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
0
0
0
0
กันนิลเซ่ ไอเอส 1
Kallered SK
2
2
1
1
ทีพีวี แทมเปเร่
เอ็นโอพีเอส
6
0
0
0
CSC de Cayenne
ASC de l'Ouest
เลื่อน
Huda Hue U21 1 2
เอสเฮชบี ดา นัง ยู 21 3
3
3
1
2
ปุเลา ปีนัง
พีเคเอ็นพีเอฟซี 2
0
4
0
2
ทีที ฮา นอย ยู 21 2
ซองลาม เหง่อัน(ยู 21) 5
2
0
1
0
FK Brodarac U19 2
ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด(ยู 19) 1 3
3
0
0
0
BDF XI 1 3
โอราปา ยูไนเต็ด 1
0
0
0
0
Gaborone United 1
Miscellaneous
0
0
0
0
พีเอส ติร่า 2
PSIM Yogyakarta
2
0
0
0
Sport Education Women
Zwekapin FC Women
1
0
0
0
กาลังกูต
กาเดียน เอนเจล เอสซี
เลื่อน
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก (สำรอง) 1
สปาร์ต้า ร็อตเตอร์ดัม (เยาวชน) 1
2
1
0
0
มาชัค รูนา 3
ออกัส 3
1
0
0
0
Bogor FC 1
เปรซียา จาการ์ตา 2
0
1
0
1
เซ้าท์ เมลเบิร์น
อัลโตน่า เมจิค
0
3
0
1
ธอร์ตตูร์เรย์ยาวิค (ยู 19)
Fylkir U19
เลื่อน
เตเนริเฟ่ 2 3
UD Tacoronte 4
3
1
2
0
757 Kepri FC
พีเอสเอ็มเอส เมเดน 1
1
1
0
1
ปุเลา ปีนัง
เคดะห์
1
1
0
0
Al Salt U19 1 3
Al Ahli Amman U19 1 4
2
0
0
0
Al-Jazeera U19 4
Al-Faisaly Amman U19 2
2
0
1
0
Ramtha SC U19 2
Al-Baqaa U19 1
4
0
1
0
ลาห์ติ
ฮาก้า
3
0
0
0
Gimhae CFC U21
เมียนมาร์ ยู21