Qualifying
ตารางคะแนน
บอลล่วงหน้า
Group A นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 เบลเยียม (ยู 17) 3 2 1 0 0 7
2 โปแลนด์(ยู 17) 3 2 1 0 0 7
3 Macedonia U17 3 1 0 2 0 3
4 ลิกเตนสไตน์(ยู 17) 3 0 0 3 0 0
Group B นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 อิตาลี (ยู 17) 3 3 0 0 0 9
2 ตุรกี(ยู 17) 3 2 0 1 0 6
3 ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ(ยู 17) 3 1 0 2 0 3
4 ลักเซมเบิร์ก(ยู 17) 3 0 0 3 0 0
Group C นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 ไอร์แลนด์ (ยู 17) 3 3 0 0 0 9
2 มอนเตเนโกร ยู17 3 1 0 2 0 3
3 อิสราเอล(ยู 17) 3 1 0 2 0 3
4 อันดอร์ร่า ยู17 3 1 0 2 0 3
Group D นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 เดนมาร์ก ยู17 3 3 0 0 0 9
2 สวีเดน(ยู 17) 3 2 0 1 0 6
3 ลิธัวเนีย(ยู 17) 3 1 0 2 0 3
4 หมู่เกาะแฟโร(ยู 17) 3 0 0 3 0 0
Group E นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 ฝรั่งเศส(ยู 17) 3 3 0 0 0 9
2 สโลวาเกีย(ยู 17) 3 2 0 1 0 6
3 ไซปรัส ยู17 3 1 0 2 0 3
4 ยิบรอลตาร์ ยู 17 3 0 0 3 0 0
Group F นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 ฮังการี ยู17 3 1 2 0 0 5
2 เซอร์เบีย ยู17 3 1 1 1 0 4
3 เบลารุส(ยู 17) 3 1 1 1 0 4
4 Latvia U17 3 1 0 2 0 3
Group G นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 โครเอเชีย(ยู 17) 3 3 0 0 0 9
2 สกอตแลนด์(ยู 17) 3 2 0 1 0 6
3 อาร์มาเนีย(ยู 17) 3 1 0 2 0 3
4 ไอซ์แลนด์ ยู17 3 0 0 3 0 0
Group H นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 ยูเครน(ยู 17) 3 2 1 0 0 7
2 โปรตุเกส(ยู 17) 3 1 2 0 0 5
3 จอร์เจีย (ยู 17) 3 0 2 1 0 2
4 แอลเบเนีย(ยู 17) 3 0 1 2 0 1
Group I นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 กรีซ ยู17 3 3 0 0 0 9
2 เยอรมนี(ยู 17) 3 2 0 1 0 6
3 คาซัคสถาน(ยู 17) 3 1 0 2 0 3
4 อาเซอร์ไบจาน(ยู 17) 3 0 0 3 0 0
Group J นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 รัสเซีย(ยู 17) 3 2 0 1 0 6
2 สวิตเซอร์แลนด์(ยู 17) 3 2 0 1 0 6
3 โรมาเนีย(ยู 17) 3 2 0 1 0 6
4 San Marino U17 3 0 0 3 0 0
Group K นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 ฟินแลนด์(ยู 17) 3 2 1 0 0 7
2 สาธารณรัฐเช็ก(ยู 17) 3 1 2 0 0 5
3 บอสเนีย ยู17 3 1 0 2 0 3
4 Moldova U17 3 0 1 2 0 1
Group L นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 เนเธอร์แลนด์(ยู 17) 3 2 1 0 0 7
2 เวลส์ ยู17 3 2 0 1 0 6
3 สโลวีเนีย ยู17 3 1 0 2 0 3
4 โคโซโว ยู 17 3 0 1 2 0 1
Group M นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 ออสเตรีย(ยู 17) 3 3 0 0 0 9
2 นอร์เวย์ ยู17 3 2 0 1 0 6
3 Bulgaria U17 3 1 0 2 0 3
4 มอลตา(ยู 17) 3 0 0 3 0 0