Qualifying
ตารางคะแนน
บอลล่วงหน้า
Group A นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 บัลแกเรีย(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ตุรกี ยู19 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ซานมารีโน(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 มอนเตเนโก ยู19 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 ลิธัวเนีย (ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 สเปน(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Romania U19 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 เซอร์เบีย(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group C นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 เยอรมนี (ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 สกอตแลนด์(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Belarus U19 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 อันดอร์รา(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group D นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 กรีซ(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 เบลเยียม(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 แอลเบเนีย(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ไอซ์แลนด์ ยู19 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group E นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 รัสเซีย(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 โปแลนด์ (ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 เวลส์(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 โคโซโว(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group F นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 อิตาลี ยู19 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 สโลวะเกีย(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ไซปรัส(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 มอลตา(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group G นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 สาธารณรัฐเช็ก(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 นอร์เวย์(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 อาร์เมเนีย ยู19 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 อาเซอร์ไบจาน(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group H นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 ฝรั่งเศส(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 เดนมาร์ค (ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ฟาโรห์ ไอซ์แลนด์ ยู19 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ฟินแลนด์(U19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group I นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 ยูเครน(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 สวีเดน(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 สโลวีเนีย(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 เอสโตเนีย ยู19 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group J นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 ออสเตรีย(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 สวิตเซอร์แลนด์(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ไอร์แลนด์(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ยิบรอลตา (ยู19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group K นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 อังกฤษ(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 มาซิโดเนีย(ยู 19) North 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 บอสเนีย (ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ลักเซมเบิร์ก(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group L นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 เนเธอร์แลนด์(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 อิสราเอล ยู19 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ลัตเวีย ยู19 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Moldova U19 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group M นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 ฮังการี ยู19 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 โครเอเชีย(ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 จอร์เจีย (ยู 19) 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kazakhstan U19 0 0 0 0 0 0