November
บอลล่วงหน้า
November เต็ม ครึ่ง
Atletico de Kolkata Reserves
Manang Marshyangdi Club
2
6
1
2
เยอรมนี(ญ) ยู16
เดนมาร์ก (ญ) ยู16
2
1
1
1
โตริโน่ 2 (ยู 19)
อาเรสโซ่ (ยู 19)
เลื่อน
ซีเอส กงส์ต็องตีน
ยูเอสเอ็ม เบล อับเบส 2
0
1
0
0
Sevinch Women 2
Navbahor Women 1
6
0
4
0
PJ Rangers
MPKJ FC
เลื่อน
Real Bamako 1 3
Lafia Club de Bamako
2
1
0
0
อัล-ฮิลาล
อัล เมอร์รีคห์
2
1
1
0
Silver Strikers 1
EPAC United 2
1
1
0
0
เคเอฟยูเอ็ม ออสโล
เฟรดริกซ์สตรัด 1
3
0
1
0
ปอร์ตูเกซ่า เดสปอร์เตส(ญ) 1
IQSL Brasileirinho Women
1
1
0
1
AS Oued Ellil 2
Olympique de Beja 4
2
3
0
3
ฟิกูเรนเซ่ 1 3
Brusque FC 4
2
3
0
0
Virtus Francavilla U19
Matera Calcio U19
2
1
0
0
Persemi Mimika 2
Persewar Waropen 1
3
3
2
0
ฮาล์มสตัด (ยู 21)
โคเปนเฮเกน (สำรอง) 2
1
6
0
1
ดันเฟิร์มลิน แอธเลติก (ยู 20) 1
กรีนอค มอร์ตัน ยู 20 2
4
0
0
0
ซามาเล็ค
อัล อิติฮัด(ซาอุฯ)
เลื่อน
เอเอสซี 09 ดอร์ทมุนด์
SpVgg Erkenschwick
5
1
0
1
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
กอร์ มาเฮีย
4
0
2
0
เลสตัน 1
โลเวสทอฟต์ ทาวน์ 2
0
1
0
0
ติเวอร์ตัน 1
Bideford AFC
2
5
2
1
ซาลิสบิวริ่
พอลตัน โรเวอร์
2
0
0
0
เปอซิมาร์ มาลัง 4
PSKC Cimahi
2
0
2
0
FK Sloga Tojsici
สโลโบดา
0
3
0
0
โบตาโฟโก้ อาร์เจ ( เยาวชน)
วาสโก ดา กามา (ยู 20)
เลื่อน
SV Westfalia Rhynern 1
VfL Kemminghausen 1
5
0
1
0
CD Barco 1
พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า
0
2
0
1
CD Roda 3
เตรูเอล 1
1
2
0
1
คอร์บี้ ทาวน์
แบล็คเลย์ ทาวน์
0
4
0
2
Olo Tarra
เตเนริเฟ่
0
5
0
3
Putra Tresna Bali 1
PSN Ngada 1
0
2
0
1
Perssi Kota Sukabumi 4
Persem Mojokerto 1 2
0
0
0
0
Persibara Banjarnegara 1 1
Persedikab Kediri 1
2
1
1
0
Spartak Moscow Reserves 1 2
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์ส (ยู 20) 2
2
1
1
1
Al-Hussein SC U19 2
Al-Jazeera U19 2
0
1
0
1
Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain U21
Al Urooba U21 1 3
1
4
1
2
Oman FC U21
Al-Seeb U21 2
1
0
0
0
Al-Suwaiq U21
Al-Mussanah U21
เลื่อน
Salalah SC U21 1
Al Ittihad Salalah U21 1
1
3
1
2
Saif Sporting Club
ชีค จามาล ดานมอนดิ คลับ
1
2
0
1
ตูนิเซีย ยู23
US Ben Guerdane
1
1
1
0
PRS Futebol Clube U19 1
SC Oriente U19 1
1
8
0
4
โบตาโฟโก พีบี(เยาวชน) 1 2
อเมริกา-อาร์เอ็น (เยาวชน) 1
1
2
1
1
บาเฮีย (เยาวชน) 3
วิตอเรีย ดา คอนกีสต้า บีเอ (ยู 20) 2
1
1
0
0
อเมริกา พีอี (เยาวชน) 3
CSA U20 3
5
0
2
0
เอบีซี เอฟซี อาร์เอ็น (เยาวชน) 2
ซานตา ครูซ พีอี (เยาวชน) 3
0
1
0
1
เรดบูลล์ บราซิล 2
เฟอร์โรเวียเรีย 1
0
2
0
2
เฮอร์คิวลิส อัลเมโล สำรอง 1
เดอ กราฟแช็พ (สำรอง)
3
1
1
1
ไบเออร์ เลเวอร์คูเซ่น (ญ)
เอสจี เอสเซน โชนนีเบ็ค ( ญ )
เลื่อน
MFM FC
Kwara United 1
4
1
3
0
Persewar Waropen 1
Persemi Mimika 1
0
0
0
0
จูมิลล่า
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน U23
1
0
1
0
เชอร์โน มอร์วาร์น่า
Chernomorets Balchik 1
0
1
0
0
สปาร์ต้า ร็อตเธอร์ดัม(สำรอง)
ดอร์เดรชท์ สำรอง
1
0
0
0
นิตร้า บี
Galanta 1 2
4
0
1
0
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค (ญ)
Rot-Weiss Erfurt (w)
เลื่อน
Ljubic Prnjavor
โบแรกซ์ บันจา ลูกา
เอสวี เม็พเพ่น
เอ็มเมน
เฮลมอนด์สปอร์ต(สำรอง)
เดอ กราฟแช็พ (สำรอง)
CD Alianza Cotopaxi
เอสซี อิมบาบูรา
Deportivo La Coruna W
แอธเลติก บิลเบา(หญิง)
FC Mendrisio Stabio
เคียสโซ
เอสซี ไฟร์บวร์ก (เยาวชน)
Freiburger FC
เลกาเนส
อัลคอร์ค่อน
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
กราสฮ็อปเปอร์
เดปอร์ติโบ ลา คอรุนญ่า
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
Union Sunchales
โคล่อน
ชอร์จนิคซานก้า ชอร์จนิช
เลช พอซนาน
มัลโม่ (ยู 21) 1
ไอเอฟเค มัลโม่ เอฟเค 1 3
2
4
1
1